Kategorie

Výsledky - kategorie Fialová

# Jméno a příjmení Oddíl Body
1 Jan Maudr TJ Orion Praha 669
2 Elisabeth Novotná SK Kometa Praha 660
3 Eliška Luprichová SK Kometa Praha 660
4 Natálie Smékalová SK Kometa Praha 642
5 Viki Michálková TJ Spartak Pečky 628
6 Patrik Slaný SK Prosek Praha 575
7 Václav Maudr TJ Orion Praha 571
8 Magdalena Mrázková SK Kometa Praha 549
9 Sára Zradičková TJ Spartak Pečky 547
10 Liliana Ryšavá SK Kometa Praha 546
11 Matyáš Pospíšil TJ Orion Praha 482
12 Tobiáš Pospíšil TJ Orion Praha 482
13 Šimon Seidl TJ Orion Praha 464
14 Andrea Hyblerová TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 455
15 Linda Rysová TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 455
16 Ema Kobrlová TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 451
17 Václav Říčař TJ Sokol Řepy 433
18 Havel Ledl TJ Sokol Řepy 428
19 Roman Laugier SK Prosek Praha 382
20 Pavel Tuška SK Prosek Praha 378
21 Zara Ines Tesařová SK Dansport Praha 376
22 Vít Žádný SK Dansport Praha 376
23 Emílie Roušarová TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 349
24 Lucien Malherbe dit Lartigue TJ Sokol Řepy 346
25 Adéla Kubecová SK JOKY 345
26 Magdaléna Štěrbová TJ Spartak Pečky 342
27 Tereza Davidová SK Kometa Praha 340
28 Matěj Drábek TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 339
29 Olivie Fišerová TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 338
30 Anna Štěpánková TJ Spartak Pečky 300
31 Bryan Bryan SK Prosek Praha 290
32 Emily Bennett TJ Spartak Pečky 283
33 Aleš Zavřel TJ Orion Praha 275
34 Karolína Kottová TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 273
35 Adéla Krejčíková SK Kometa Praha 269
36 Matěj Okrouhlický TJ Sokol Řepy 263
37 Bibiana Marková SK JOKY 263
38 Luisa Cenefelsová TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 259
39 Anna Písaříková SK JOKY 258
40 Klára Medková SK JOKY 258
41 Linda Pokorná TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 257
42 Nicolette Šimíčková SK JOKY 256
43 Laura Kopecká TJ Spartak Pečky 196
44 Anna Pšeničková SK Kometa Praha 194
45 Rudolf Koždoň SK Prosek Praha 194
46 Marie Bludská TJ Orion Praha 186
47 Julie Boušková TJ Orion Praha 186
48 Alena Štěpánková TJ Spartak Pečky 184
49 Alice Jaborová TJ Spartak Pečky 184
50 Linda Kostkanová SK Dansport Praha 182
51 Maria Heinrichová TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 179
52 Oliver Lim SK PODĚSport 178
53 Mikuláš Koniv SK PODĚSport 173
54 Alžběta Kretková SK Kometa Praha 173
55 Adéla Mrázková SK JOKY 169
56 Emma Gavenda SK Kometa Praha 167
57 Matěj Semáč SK PODĚSport 167
58 Viola Smetanová TJ Spartak Pečky 100
59 Kateřina Majerová TJ Spartak Pečky 98
60 Šimon Indra Beachklub Ládví 98
61 Stella Indrová Pražský volejbalový svaz 98
62 Matyáš Nový SK Prosek Praha 96
63 Adam Nečesaný SK Prosek Praha 96
64 Filip Král SK Prosek Praha 94
65 Dominik Michálek SK Prosek Praha 94
66 Emma Doležalová TJ Orion Praha 93
67 Adam Farahat SK Dansport Praha 93
68 Matěj Lukáš SK Prosek Praha 93
69 Adam Chleboun SK Prosek Praha 92
70 Adam Novák SK Prosek Praha 92
71 Alžběta Pšenicová SK Dansport Praha 91
72 Ekaterina Matusevich TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 91
73 Dominik Adamčík TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 90
74 Mia Smetanová VK Líbeznice 90
75 Tereza Kosová VK Líbeznice 90
76 Štěpán Krejčí SK Prosek Praha 88
77 Zuzana Pokorná SK JOKY 86
78 Sofie Konvalinová SK Dansport Praha 86
79 Nela Bečvářová TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 86
80 Rozálie Fišerová SK Dansport Praha 86
81 Ema Kuželová SK JOKY 82
TJ Sokol Modřany
VK Lvi Praha
TJ Orion Praha
Beach Braník
SK Kometa Praha
SK Meteor Praha
Beach Klub Ládví
TJ Sokol I. Smíchov
TJ Břevnov Praha
SK Španielka Řepy
SK Slavia Praha
Studio Sport
Technika Praha
TJ Astra Zahradní Město
TJ Spoje Praha
Volejbal Dansport
SK Joky
Volejbal Mikulovka Praha
TJ Petřiny Volejbal
TJ Sokol Horní Počernice
TJ Podolí Praha
Tatran Střešovice
PVK Olymp Praha
Radotín volejbal
SK Prosek
Beach Club Strahov