Kategorie

Výsledky - kategorie Modrá smíšená

# Jméno a příjmení Oddíl Body
1 Nicol Futerová TJ ABC Braník 839
2 Kryštof Tuček SK Prosek Praha 831
3 Eliška Drahorádová PVK Olymp Praha 811
4 Barbora Cihlářová PVK Olymp Praha 811
5 Ellen Janků PVK Olymp Praha 802
6 Emily Polanská PVK Olymp Praha 801
7 Oliver Mihálik TJ ABC Braník 772
8 Adéla Prokešová VK Týnec nad Sázavou 770
9 Marek Thomayer TJ ABC Braník 766
10 Pavel Valeš VK Týnec nad Sázavou 755
11 Karel Váňa SK Prosek Praha 747
12 Elena Šenková VK Týnec nad Sázavou 742
13 Tereza Žáčková VK Týnec nad Sázavou 742
14 Šárka Kuchtová VK Týnec nad Sázavou 739
15 Natálie Svobodová TJ Tatran Střešovice 717
16 Adam Špiller SK Prosek Praha 679
17 Lucie Hnětkovská VK Týnec nad Sázavou 678
18 Filip Lébl TJ ABC Braník 673
19 Maxmilian Lébl TJ ABC Braník 666
20 Vanesa Juříková SK Meteor Praha 645
21 Karolína Štrossová TJ Tatran Střešovice 632
22 Anna Čupová TJ Spartak Pečky 631
23 Natálie Zlámalová VK Týnec nad Sázavou 623
24 David Bartoš SK Meteor Praha 620
25 Patrik Janata SK Dansport Praha 617
26 Šimon Dvořák SK Dansport Praha 617
27 Adam Piskač SK Prosek Praha 596
28 David Eismann TJ ABC Braník 594
29 Jakub Prokš SK Dansport Praha 585
30 Eliška Mikolášová VK Týnec nad Sázavou 580
31 Vojtěch Beneš TJ ABC Braník 579
32 Karolína Krejčí TJ EME Mělník 579
33 Anna Ostaševská TJ EME Mělník 576
34 Oliver Laskowski SK Prosek Praha 574
35 Adam Kozák VK Lvi Praha 572
36 Barbora Ostaševská TJ EME Mělník 565
37 Ondřej Bátěk VK Lvi Praha 565
38 Stanislav Holý SK Prosek Praha 561
39 František Veselý TJ ABC Braník 561
40 Emiliya Dyak TJ Tatran Střešovice 554
41 Evelyn Maršíková TJ Tatran Střešovice 549
42 Marie Petřinová TJ Spartak Pečky 548
43 Adéla Naimannová TJ EME Mělník 525
44 Adam Brůha SK Dansport Praha 524
45 Rumjana Mastravchieva VK Týnec nad Sázavou 523
46 Sviatoslav Povoroznik SK Meteor Praha 520
47 Kristian Johanides SK Dansport Praha 509
48 Martin Kaiser TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 500
49 Johan Brabec SK Dansport Praha 499
50 Gabriela Benešová TJ EME Mělník 489
51 Kateřina Zákoutská TJ Orion Praha 487
52 Nela Prokešová TJ Spartak Pečky 483
53 Šimon Katrenčík SK PODĚSport 478
54 Anna Bošková SK Dansport Praha 477
55 Lilianna Mytrovtsiy SK Meteor Praha 476
56 Ema Poborská BVK BOMBY 474
57 Nela Derková SK Meteor Praha 470
58 Ondřej Procházka TJ ABC Braník 469
59 Oliver Lim SK PODĚSport 466
60 Barbora Kouřimová VK Lvi Praha 465
61 Jan Procházka SK Prosek Praha 464
62 Eryk Puchala SK Prosek Praha 462
63 Alžběta Jetmarová TJ Spartak Pečky 461
64 Lucie Bydžovská TJ Tatran Střešovice 461
65 Šimon Závodský SK Prosek Praha 458
66 Lucie Wolská SAVO Praha 446
67 Lucie Fučíková PVK Olymp Praha 442
68 Alžběta Hejnáková VK Lvi Praha 436
69 Claudia Coceancigh TJ Tatran Střešovice 434
70 Zuzana Škrabánková SK Dansport Praha 430
71 Mary Kate Ngapka TJ EME Mělník 429
72 Rozálie Krejčová TJ EME Mělník 428
73 Valérie Zdvihalová TJ Orion Praha 417
74 Lucie Neumannová SK Kometa Praha 416
75 Ema Kukelková SK Kometa Praha 416
76 Marek Procházka SK Prosek Praha 411
77 Kristýna Wilczková TJ Orion Praha 409
78 Jonáš Jeřábek VK Lvi Praha 408
79 Aneta Burzanovská PVK Olymp Praha 406
80 Anežka Honzíková PVK Olymp Praha 403
81 Adam Bárta SK Prosek Praha 401
82 Terezie Barchánková TJ EME Mělník 400
83 Eliška Urbánková Beachwell Pelhřimov 399
84 Veronika Skalová Beachwell Pelhřimov 399
85 Zdeněk Charvát SK PODĚSport 397
86 Emma Prokopcova PVK Olymp Praha 396
87 Alžběta Watzková Radotínský sportovní klub 393
88 Natálie Steinerová TJ Spartak Pečky 392
89 Stella Lörincová VK Lvi Praha 387
90 Laura Mužíková VK Lvi Praha 386
91 Matěj Himl SK PODĚSport 385
92 Luboš Míka SK Dansport Praha 385
93 Justýna Nagyová TJ EME Mělník 383
94 Anna Shromáždilová TJ EME Mělník 379
95 Natálie Doubravská SK Dansport Praha 375
96 Ines Da Silva BVK BOMBY 370
97 Laura Kubrychtová SAVO Praha 368
98 Aneta Kropáčková SK Dansport Praha 366
99 Klára Koňanová VK Lvi Praha 366
100 Viktorie Pragerová SK Dansport Praha 359
101 Sofie Drážková TJ ABC Braník 358
102 Alan Kulvajt TJ ABC Braník 356
103 Jakub Fajfr SK Meteor Praha 355
104 Šimon Fajfr SK Meteor Praha 351
105 Anežka Klepáčková TJ Tatran Střešovice 350
106 Kristýna Štekerová SK Kometa Praha 349
107 Christina Mruck TJ Tatran Střešovice 348
108 Veronika Havlíčková TJ Tatran Střešovice 348
109 Maria Heinrichová TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 348
110 Anna Pavliščová VK Týnec nad Sázavou 347
111 Sofie Plassová SK Kometa Praha 347
112 Sněžana Popchanoska TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 344
113 Anežka Šrámková SK Dansport Praha 342
114 Nela Jandová VK Týnec nad Sázavou 341
115 Jan Vybíral VK Lvi Praha 338
116 Albert Sedláček SK Meteor Praha 337
117 David Matoušek TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 335
118 Tobiáš Váša SK Prosek Praha 334
119 Emma Slámová VK Lvi Praha 333
120 Petr Zuska TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 333
121 Johana Kaderová PVK Olymp Praha 328
122 Aneta Dvořáková PVK Olymp Praha 326
123 Filip Resler VK Lvi Praha 325
124 Katrin Váňová Beachwell Pelhřimov 323
125 Klára Weitoschová TJ EME Mělník 320
126 Marie Sedlatá BVK BOMBY 319
127 Vojtěch Krejčí SK Prosek Praha 319
128 Rozálie Hájková TJ EME Mělník 319
129 Ondřej Lörinc VK Lvi Praha 318
130 Vilém Fořt SK PODĚSport 315
131 Samuel Pilmann BVŠP 307
132 Liam Tichota SK PODĚSport 301
133 Jiří Tichota SK PODĚSport 298
134 Antonín Steffl SK PODĚSport 295
135 Veronika Tomšů VK Lvi Praha 295
136 Zuzana Kolaříková SAVO Praha 292
137 Hana Akrmanová SK Dansport Praha 291
138 Anna Parusová SAVO Praha 290
139 Dita Šimonová BVK BOMBY 290
140 Daniel Šandera SK Prosek Praha 282
141 Lucie Štěpánková BVŠP 279
142 Lucie Lukovská SK Kometa Praha 279
143 Adenike Dara Adenubi VK Lvi Praha 275
144 Barbora Jeriová SK Dansport Praha 274
145 Anna Svobodová SK Dansport Praha 269
146 Eduard Sedlatý TJ ABC Braník 268
147 Zuzana Pokorná SK Dansport Praha 262
148 Helena Kozáková SK Dansport Praha 262
149 Natálie Košťálová SK Dansport Praha 261
150 Karolína Stránská PVK Olymp Praha 256
151 Eliana Slámová VK Lvi Praha 249
152 Barbora Nováková BVK BOMBY 248
153 Patrik Netolický VK Lvi Praha 247
154 Nolan Gaultier Radotínský sportovní klub 244
155 Václav Cypra VK Lvi Praha 244
156 Sebastián Vodička Radotínský sportovní klub 243
157 Sára Ivasienková TJ Tatran Střešovice 240
158 Viktorie Dömischová SK Dansport Praha 237
159 Veronika Dyriv SK Meteor Praha 236
160 Vít Ramplé TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 232
161 Laura Kopecká TJ Spartak Pečky 229
162 Linda Langerová VK Lvi Praha 228
163 Igor Žukov SK Dansport Praha 225
164 Tomáš Vorel TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 223
165 Julie Hauserová SAVO Praha 223
166 Anna Berta Vaňková SK Dansport Praha 222
167 Vojtěch Endler SK PODĚSport 220
168 Karla Studničková Beachclub Strahov 218
169 Ema Hrubá TJ Tatran Střešovice 217
170 Ondřej Kašák SK Dansport Praha 217
171 Michaela Klímová SAVO Praha 214
172 Tereza Balvínová BVK BOMBY 214
173 Loren Bulák SK Kometa Praha 212
174 Hana Janoušková SK Dansport Praha 211
175 Klára Myšičková SK Dansport Praha 209
176 Ekaterina Matusevich TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 208
177 Justýna Krátká SK Dansport Praha 203
178 Magdalena Žambochová SK Kometa Praha 198
179 Klára Klímová SK Kometa Praha 198
180 Tereza Bednářová SK Kometa Praha 198
181 Oskar Vokáč SK Prosek Praha 196
182 Šimon Dittrich SK Meteor Praha 177
183 Matyáš Budař SK Prosek Praha 176
184 Kiril Boichuk SK Meteor Praha 174
185 Adéla Pacasová VK Týnec nad Sázavou 173
186 Marek Procházka VK Lvi Praha 172
187 Adam Husa SK Meteor Praha 171
188 Eliška Wellemínová SK Meteor Praha 169
189 Justýna Hrabalová SK Meteor Praha 169
190 Klaudie Štarhová TJ Neratovice 168
191 Kristýna Kadlecová TJ Neratovice 168
192 Ema Grimová TJ Neratovice 168
193 Dorota Bicanová TJ Neratovice 168
194 Matěj Slezáček VK Lvi Praha 166
195 Sofia Pérez Lescay SK Dansport Praha 164
196 Olga Hudcová VK Lvi Praha 163
197 Marek Fischer TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 162
198 Ella Bubeníková PVK Olymp Praha 160
199 Diana Chernyak TJ Orion Praha 159
200 Karolína Jíšová VK Týnec nad Sázavou 159
201 Magdaléna Mačkalová SK Meteor Praha 158
202 Eliška Polačková TJ Spartak Pečky 156
203 Julie Sabolová TJ Neratovice 155
204 Tereza Hrazdilová TJ Neratovice 155
205 Julie Řeháková SK Meteor Praha 155
206 Magdalena Sarah Rattayová SAVO Praha 150
207 Anděla Malá Radotínský sportovní klub 150
208 Václav Holub SK Prosek Praha 148
209 Anna Tran VK Lvi Praha 146
210 Josef Štědronský SK Dansport Praha 144
211 Adam Votava TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 144
212 Lenka Křížová TJ Neratovice 143
213 Andrea Hyblerová TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 140
214 Karolína Kottová TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 140
215 Linda Rysová TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 136
216 Laura Krátošková SK Dansport Praha 98
217 Magdalena Fořtová SK Dansport Praha 93
218 Jakub Bronček VK Lvi Praha 92
219 Kende Hajnal SK Meteor Praha 90
220 Antonín Divecký SK Meteor Praha 90
221 Eliška Strnadová VK Lvi Praha 90
222 Viktoria Evdokimova VK Lvi Praha 90
223 Magdaléna Mašinská BVK BOMBY 88
224 Vendula Sedlatá BVK BOMBY 88
225 Julie Smělá BVK BOMBY 88
226 Barbora Viščorová BVK BOMBY 88
227 Matěj Janák Radotínský sportovní klub 86
228 Štěpán Felgr TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 86
229 Markéta Vorlová SK Slavia Praha-volejbal 86
230 Matyáš Páral SK Meteor Praha 84
231 Lina Neubauerová SK Dansport Praha 84
232 Eliška Betková SK Dansport Praha 84
233 Anežka Gahlerová SK Dansport Praha 83
234 Alena Ťopková SK Meteor Praha 82
235 Ella Mazúrová SK Kometa Praha 81
236 Leona Danilyuk SK Kometa Praha 81
237 Milena Danilyuk SK Kometa Praha 81
238 Julie Guesmi TJ Tatran Střešovice 79
239 Štěpánka Vávrová TJ Neratovice 79
240 Eliška Kolouchová TJ Orion Praha 78
241 Barbora Chytilová SAVO Praha 78
242 Ester Jervis SK Meteor Praha 76
243 Olívie Šístková TJ Neratovice 76
244 Lucie Šenychová SK Meteor Praha 76
245 Ema Swancarová TJ Neratovice 76
246 Albert Kozler Beachwell Pelhřimov 76
247 Anna Švábová TJ Tatran Střešovice 76
248 Olivie Fišerová TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 75
249 Antonín Čupita Radotínský sportovní klub 74
250 Sára Milovanská TJ Neratovice 72
251 Sofie Chramostová BVŠP 72
252 Ella Ullíková BVŠP 72
253 Karolína Hufová TJ Neratovice 72
254 Julie Sixtová Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA 72
255 Karolína Hufová TJ Neratovice 71
256 Klára Kavková TJ Neratovice 71
257 Lucie Šafránková VK Lvi Praha 70
258 Anna Šebestová TJ Orion Praha 70
259 Nikola Hamrová TJ Orion Praha 70
260 Beata Černíková BVK BOMBY 70
261 Zuzana Ritterová BVK BOMBY 70
262 Ella Zappová TJ EME Mělník 69
263 Jáchym Adámek SK Dansport Praha 69
264 Alžběta Pšenicová SK Dansport Praha 69
265 Rozárie Javorčáková TJ EME Mělník 69
266 Magdaléna Bosáková TJ Tatran Střešovice 69
267 Veronika Hercíková TJ Tatran Střešovice 68
268 Nela Čtvrtníková TJ Tatran Střešovice 68
269 Hana Davidová TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 67
270 Anna Štěpánková TJ Spartak Pečky 66
271 Lukáš Janoušek TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 65
272 Agata Kristína Voglová SK Dansport Praha 64
273 Aneta Simandlová Beachwell Pelhřimov 62
274 Michaela Pokorná Beachwell Pelhřimov 62
275 Michal Vojna Beachwell Pelhřimov 62
276 Amálie Siegertová Beachwell Pelhřimov 60
277 Zuzana Štěrbová Beachwell Pelhřimov 60
278 Linda Hronová Beachwell Pelhřimov 60
279 Barbora Musilová SK Dansport Praha 59
280 Zuzana Bellová TJ ABC Braník 0
TJ Sokol Modřany
VK Lvi Praha
TJ Orion Praha
Beach Braník
SK Kometa Praha
SK Meteor Praha
Beach Klub Ládví
TJ Sokol I. Smíchov
TJ Břevnov Praha
SK Španielka Řepy
SK Slavia Praha
Studio Sport
Technika Praha
TJ Astra Zahradní Město
TJ Spoje Praha
Volejbal Dansport
SK Joky
Volejbal Mikulovka Praha
TJ Petřiny Volejbal
TJ Sokol Horní Počernice
TJ Podolí Praha
Tatran Střešovice
PVK Olymp Praha
Radotín volejbal
SK Prosek
Beach Club Strahov