Kategorie

Výsledky - kategorie Červená

# Jméno a příjmení Oddíl Body
1 Filip Král SK Prosek Praha 860
2 Adam Novák SK Prosek Praha 856
3 Matěj Lukáš SK Prosek Praha 842
4 Zhou Chenan TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 835
5 Jaroslav Holý SK Prosek Praha 831
6 Leontýna Sochrová PVK Olymp Praha 826
7 Zuzana Nováková PVK Olymp Praha 824
8 Natálie Kazatelová TJ Orion Praha 823
9 Daniel Lar SK Prosek Praha 808
10 Anna Pšeničková SK Kometa Praha 781
11 Victoria Vanessa Walus PVK Olymp Praha 764
12 Adam Chleboun SK Prosek Praha 763
13 Simona Neuwirthová TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 757
14 Anna Hanzlíková TJ Orion Praha 746
15 Viktorie Krystlová TJ Orion Praha 746
16 Anna Karolína Jarošová PVK Olymp Praha 713
17 Matylda Marková TJ Orion Praha 707
18 Rudolf Koždoň SK Prosek Praha 685
19 Markéta Klírová PVK Olymp Praha 673
20 Klára Šestáková TJ EME Mělník 652
21 Michaela Mužilová TJ EME Mělník 641
22 Laura Svobodová TJ Tatran Střešovice 639
23 Vojtěch Hejnák VK Lvi Praha 638
24 Viktorie Čechurová TJ Tatran Střešovice 633
25 Františka Průchová TJ EME Mělník 632
26 Zlata Zadinová TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 630
27 Kateřina Majerová TJ Spartak Pečky 618
28 Anna Zajíčková TJ Spartak Pečky 618
29 Viola Smetanová TJ Spartak Pečky 618
30 Jáchym Zbirovský VK Lvi Praha 611
31 Jonáš Dvořák VK Lvi Praha 599
32 Sára Čermáková TJ EME Mělník 585
33 Sára Rudová SK Meteor Praha 582
34 Barbora Egerová SK Meteor Praha 582
35 Matylda Němečková TJ Tatran Střešovice 573
36 Zora Zárasová TJ Tatran Střešovice 559
37 Marie Delphine Schultz SK Dansport Praha 550
38 Barbora Kuklíková SK Dansport Praha 539
39 Karolína Hyková TJ EME Mělník 537
40 Ella Zbirovská TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 536
41 Kristýna Lukešová TJ Tatran Střešovice 521
42 Viktorie Nosková TJ Tatran Střešovice 521
43 Evelína Chromovská Radotínský sportovní klub 502
44 Klára Karešová PVK Olymp Praha 500
45 Viola Mužíková VK Lvi Praha 493
46 Roman Kováč VK Lvi Praha 491
47 Julie Votočková VK Lvi Praha 487
48 Natálie Uhrová TJ EME Mělník 484
49 Anna Štefanová TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 478
50 Viktorie Tichotová TJ EME Mělník 474
51 Konstantina Falge TJ Tatran Střešovice 468
52 Julie Havránková TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 466
53 Natálie Caudrová BVK BOMBY 461
54 Anna Ryglewiczová BVK BOMBY 461
55 Dominik Michálek SK Prosek Praha 461
56 Adéla Kazdová SK Meteor Praha 459
57 Linda Černá SK Meteor Praha 433
58 Petra Váňová TJ EME Mělník 427
59 Viktorie Suldovská TJ EME Mělník 424
60 Sarah Amorim SK Kometa Praha 423
61 Daniel Danilyuk SK Prosek Praha 422
62 Liliana Cieślová SK Kometa Praha 413
63 Matouš Horna VK Lvi Praha 404
64 Jan Opletal Radotínský sportovní klub 396
65 Barbora Galásková TJ Orion Praha 392
66 Justýna Votočková VK Lvi Praha 391
67 Andrea Mojtová SK Kometa Praha 383
68 Laura Škodová TJ ABC Braník 368
69 Jan Pánek VK Lvi Praha 365
70 Ella Kudláčková TJ ABC Braník 346
71 Amálie Rauknerová TJ EME Mělník 342
72 Natalie Brožová TJ EME Mělník 340
73 Daniel Drážek TJ ABC Braník 337
74 Barbora Štěpánková TJ Tatran Střešovice 333
75 Adam Farahat SK Dansport Praha 329
76 Eliška Musilová TJ Orion Praha 321
77 Emma Doležalová TJ Orion Praha 314
78 Tereza Velenská SK Dansport Praha 307
79 Marta Stefflová TJ EME Mělník 296
80 Eliška Marvalová TJ ABC Braník 286
81 Tereza Kosová VK Líbeznice 286
82 Ema Frčková SK Meteor Praha 281
83 Natálie Malá TJ ABC Braník 273
84 Nelly Brůnová SK Kometa Praha 260
85 Štěpán Krejčí SK Prosek Praha 253
86 Linda Langerová VK Lvi Praha 253
87 Tobiáš Tůma SK Dansport Praha 253
88 Viktorie Chorvátová TJ Neratovice 252
89 Viktorie Králová TJ Neratovice 252
90 Aneta Valentová TJ Tatran Střešovice 246
91 Karolína Krajíčková VK Lvi Praha 246
92 Jonáš Lobotka SK Dansport Praha 243
93 Sofie Grossmannová SK Kometa Praha 243
94 Sofie Konvalinová SK Dansport Praha 239
95 Marie Bludská TJ Orion Praha 230
96 Johana Hošková SK Meteor Praha 228
97 Alexandra Kobalová SK Kometa Praha 222
98 Bohumil Petrželka SK PODĚSport 217
99 Martin Vančata SK PODĚSport 217
100 Rozálie Kavinová TJ ABC Braník 216
101 Beáta Kopecká SK Meteor Praha 209
102 Antonie Fořtová TJ EME Mělník 200
103 Antonie Uhrová TJ Neratovice 176
104 Marek Mařík Radotínský sportovní klub 167
105 Lucie Dopitová Club Sport Vítkov, z.s. 165
106 Marie Týřová SK Kometa Praha 161
107 Terezie Ambrusová TJ EME Mělník 160
108 Anna Kaderová PVK Olymp Praha 158
109 Izabela Erberová VK Lvi Praha 152
110 Viola Kolářová TJ Orion Praha 151
111 Aleš Zavřel TJ Orion Praha 150
112 Šimon Seidl TJ Orion Praha 150
113 Lucie Ryglová TJ Neratovice 150
114 Rozálie Kolínská TJ EME Mělník 147
115 Mia Smetanová VK Líbeznice 140
116 Adina Mannlová SK Meteor Praha 138
117 Ema Koštejnová VK Lvi Praha 137
118 Karolína Pucholtová TJ ABC Braník 131
119 Šárka Ščuryová TJ EME Mělník 127
120 Jan Maudr TJ Orion Praha 84
121 Kamila Stružková SK Kometa Praha 84
122 Jakub Špalek TJ ABC Braník 84
123 Elisabeth Novotná SK Kometa Praha 84
124 Zoe Larischová SK Kometa Praha 84
125 Karolína Špačková TJ Neratovice 80
126 Isabel Ebertová SK Hamr 78
127 Linh Nihi Nguyen TJ EME Mělník 78
128 Eliška Šimková TJ ABC Braník 71
129 Sofie Brůnová VK Líbeznice 70
130 Medlin Demireva SK Meteor Praha 70
131 Ema Čermáková TJ Neratovice 70
132 Anička Maslíková TJ EME Mělník 70
133 Petra Nováková TJ EME Mělník 69
134 Johana Vlachová TJ EME Mělník 69
135 Jakub Kudláček TJ ABC Braník 68
136 Viktorie Hrzánová TJ ABC Braník 68
137 Tomáš Jedlička VK Lvi Praha 67
138 Lucie Masáková VK Lvi Praha 67
139 Sára Nettlová TJ Neratovice 67
140 Natálie Sára Sedláková TJ Neratovice 67
141 Nela Kratochvílová TJ EME Mělník 67
142 Matěj Drábek TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 59
143 Tomáš Vorel TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 59
TJ Sokol Modřany
VK Lvi Praha
TJ Orion Praha
Beach Braník
SK Kometa Praha
SK Meteor Praha
Beach Klub Ládví
TJ Sokol I. Smíchov
TJ Břevnov Praha
SK Španielka Řepy
SK Slavia Praha
Studio Sport
Technika Praha
TJ Astra Zahradní Město
TJ Spoje Praha
Volejbal Dansport
SK Joky
Volejbal Mikulovka Praha
TJ Petřiny Volejbal
TJ Sokol Horní Počernice
TJ Podolí Praha
Tatran Střešovice
PVK Olymp Praha
Radotín volejbal
SK Prosek
Beach Club Strahov